Bier de Stone (slavezombie) wrote,
Bier de Stone
slavezombie

White lies

TELL ME ABOUT YOURSELF - The Survey
Name:Bier de Stone
Birthday:Mar 20
Birthplace:Los Angeles
Current Location:Los Angeles
Eye Color:brown
Hair Color:black
Height:5'9''
Right Handed or Left Handed:right
Your Heritage:spanish
The Shoes You Wore Today:converse
Your Weakness:fire
Your Fears:planes
Your Perfect Pizza:tomato, union and anchovies
Goal You Would Like To Achieve This Year:get laid
Your Most Overused Phrase On an instant messenger:send pix
Thoughts First Waking Up:What the kinda music is on this station?!
Your Best Physical Feature:eyes
Your Bedtime:between 11:30 and 1:30am
Your Most Missed Memory:I black memories out for a reason, ma dear.
Pepsi or Coke:As long as it has sodium I can`t tell the difference
MacDonalds or Burger King:filet `o fish sandwich or triple whopper
Single or Group Dates:I wish
Lipton Ice Tea or Nestea:Both of these stain
Chocolate or Vanilla:choc
Cappuccino or Coffee:coff
Do you Smoke:yep, rarely.
Do you Swear:yep, at computers
Do you Sing:nope
Do you Shower Daily:Not even I can tolerate my own smell at the end of a day
Have you Been in Love:never
Do you want to go to College:Hell no.
Do you want to get Married:yeah
Do you belive in yourself:No, it`s part of the result of blacking memories out
Do you get Motion Sickness:No
Do you think you are Attractive:No
Are you a Health Freak:Maybe
Do you get along with your Parents:yeah
Do you like Thunderstorms:As long as I`m in doors
Do you play an Instrument:yeah guitar. Kinda
In the past month have you Drank Alcohol:yes
In the past month have you Smoked:yes
In the past month have you been on Drugs:no
In the past month have you gone on a Date:Do you have somebody in mind?
In the past month have you gone to a Mall:Hell no
In the past month have you eaten a box of Oreos:3/4 of one
In the past month have you eaten Sushi:no
In the past month have you been on Stage:no
In the past month have you been Dumped:no
In the past month have you gone Skinny Dipping:no
In the past month have you Stolen Anything:Do souls count?
Ever been Drunk:yup
Ever been called a Tease:nope
Ever been Beaten up:yeah
Ever Shoplifted:Ah, the melencoly memories of bygone years
How do you want to Die:I don`t want to die. SWM seeks vampire
What do you want to be when you Grow Up:screenwriter
What country would you most like to Visit:South America
In a Boy/Girl..
Favourite Eye Color:brown
Favourite Hair Color:brown
Short or Long Hair:long
Height:between 5'5" to 5'8"
Weight:Less than 140
Best Clothing Style:dark
Number of Drugs I have taken:Just enough to get thru hard times
Number of CDs I own:heavymetal in the hundreds
Number of Piercings:five
Number of Tattoos:one
Number of things in my Past I Regret:pref. no murder wrap convictions

CREATE YOUR OWN! - or - GET PAID TO TAKE SURVEYS!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 3 comments